Любительская Хоккейная Лига -
Спорт.... Общение.... Жизнь....
02.09.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
02.09.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
02.09.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
0 : 3
Протокол матча
03.09.2018, 22-30, СК Амур
0 : 5
Протокол матча
03.09.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
0 : 4
Протокол матча
04.09.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
4 : 7
Протокол матча
04.09.2018, 22-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
05.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
8 : 0
Протокол матча
05.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
3 : 0
Протокол матча
06.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
06.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
07.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
07.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
07.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
08.09.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
2 : 5
Протокол матча
08.09.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
2 : 0
Протокол матча
09.09.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
09.09.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
7 : 0
Протокол матча
09.09.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
09.09.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
10.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
10.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
10.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
3 : 6
Протокол матча
11.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 9
Протокол матча
11.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 6
Протокол матча
11.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
5 : 1
Протокол матча
12.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
3 : 6
Протокол матча
12.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
13.09.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
2 : 6
Протокол матча
13.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
13.09.2018, 22-30, СК Амур
1 : 8
Протокол матча
14.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
14.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
0 : 2
Протокол матча
14.09.2018, 22-30, СК Амур
2 : 6
Протокол матча
15.09.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
15.09.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
15.09.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
16.09.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
16.09.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
16.09.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
0 : 3
Протокол матча
16.09.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
17.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 7
Протокол матча
17.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
17.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 0
Протокол матча
18.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 6
Протокол матча
18.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
19.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
20.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 6
Протокол матча
20.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
20.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
21.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 6
Протокол матча
21.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
21.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
22.09.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
2 : 7
Протокол матча
22.09.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
22.09.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
23.09.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
4 : 0
Протокол матча
23.09.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
23.09.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
23.09.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
24.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
8 : 0
Протокол матча
24.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
25.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
25.09.2018, 22-30, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
26.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
2 : 0
Протокол матча
26.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
27.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
7 : 2
Протокол матча
27.09.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
27.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
28.09.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
28.09.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
28.09.2018, 22-45, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
29.09.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
29.09.2018, 19.45, СК Амур
9 : 0
Протокол матча
29.09.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
4 : 0
Протокол матча
30.09.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
30.09.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
6 : 4
Протокол матча
30.09.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
30.09.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
01.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
01.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
02.10.2018, 19.30, ОБД
0 : 2
Протокол матча
02.10.2018, 21-30
1 : 2
Протокол матча
02.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
03.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 8
Протокол матча
04.10.2018, 22-00, ОБД
1 : 4
Протокол матча
04.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
04.10.2018, 19.30, ОБД
3 : 5
Протокол матча
04.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 0
Протокол матча
05.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
7 : 3
Протокол матча
05.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 5
Протокол матча
06.10.2018, 18-15, ОБД
0 : 2
Протокол матча
06.10.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
7 : 2
Протокол матча
06.10.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
06.10.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
7 : 5
Протокол матча
07.10.2018, 19.15, СК Амур
7 : 3
Протокол матча
07.10.2018, 16.15, ОБД
3 : 1
Протокол матча
07.10.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
07.10.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
07.10.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
08.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
08.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 5
Протокол матча
09.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
09.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
10.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 0
Протокол матча
11.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 9
Протокол матча
11.10.2018, 19-30, ОБД
0 : 12
Протокол матча
11.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
6 : 3
Протокол матча
12.10.2018, 21-15, ПА
10 : 1
Протокол матча
12.10.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
8 : 2
Протокол матча
12.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 5
Протокол матча
12.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
13.10.2018, 18-15, ОБД
3 : 2
Протокол матча
13.10.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
5 : 8
Протокол матча
13.10.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
14.10.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
14.10.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
14.10.2018, 17-30, ОБД
1 : 0
Протокол матча
14.10.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
14.10.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
15.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
6 : 1
Протокол матча
15.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 4
Протокол матча
16.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
5 : 4
Протокол матча
16.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
17.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
18.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
18.10.2018, 22-00, ОБД
4 : 1
Протокол матча
18.10.2018, 19-30, ОБД
3 : 2
Протокол матча
18.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 2
Протокол матча
19.10.2018, 21.15, ПА
4 : 6
Протокол матча
19.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
19.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
20.10.2018, 18-15, ОБД
3 : 0
Протокол матча
20.10.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
0 : 1
Протокол матча
20.10.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
3 : 5
Протокол матча
20.10.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
4 : 0
Протокол матча
21.10.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
4 : 7
Протокол матча
21.10.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
4 : 8
Протокол матча
21.10.2018, 17-30, ОБД
1 : 3
Протокол матча
21.10.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
7 : 1
Протокол матча
22.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 6
Протокол матча
22.10.2018, 21.30, СК «Амур»
1 : 3
Протокол матча
23.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
23.10.2018, 20.15, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
24.10.2018, 22-30, ПА
2 : 5
Протокол матча
24.10.2018, 20.15, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
25.10.2018, 22-00, ОБД
2 : 8
Протокол матча
25.10.2018, 19.30, ОБД
2 : 0
Протокол матча
25.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
7 : 2
Протокол матча
25.10.2018, 20.15, СК Амур
1 : 10
Протокол матча
26.10.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
1 : 9
Протокол матча
26.10.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
0 : 5
Протокол матча
26.10.2018, 20.15, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
26.10.2018, 21.30, СК Амур
4 : 7
Протокол матча
27.10.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
6 : 2
Протокол матча
27.10.2018, 21.00, СК Амур
7 : 2
Протокол матча
27.10.2018, 19.45, СК Амур
0 : 7
Протокол матча
28.10.2018, 18.00, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
28.10.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
28.10.2018, 17-30, ОБД
5 : 4
Протокол матча
28.10.2018, 19.15, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
28.10.2018, 21.45, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
29.10.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
29.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
30.10.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
7 : 1
Протокол матча
30.10.2018, 19-30, ОБД
4 : 1
Протокол матча
30.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
31.10.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
31.10.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
01.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
01.11.2018, 22-00, ОБД
2 : 7
Протокол матча
01.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
01.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
4 : 3
Протокол матча
02.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
02.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
02.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
02.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
4 : 0
Протокол матча
03.11.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
0 : 3
Протокол матча
03.11.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
03.11.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
7 : 1
Протокол матча
04.11.2018, 17-30, ОБД
0 : 1
Протокол матча
04.11.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
04.11.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
04.11.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
05.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 6
Протокол матча
05.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
06.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
1 : 11
Протокол матча
06.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 3
Протокол матча
06.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
6 : 4
Протокол матча
07.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
07.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 4
Протокол матча
08.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
7 : 0
Протокол матча
08.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 1
Протокол матча
08.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
08.11.2018, 22-00, ОБД
0 : 5
Протокол матча
09.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
09.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
10.11.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
2 : 8
Протокол матча
10.11.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
4 : 0
Протокол матча
10.11.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
10.11.2018, 18-15, ОБД
5 : 3
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
3 : 5
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
6 : 2
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 17-30, ОБД
2 : 3
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
3 : 6
Протокол матча
11.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
6 : 2
Протокол матча
12.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
0 : 0
Протокол матча
12.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 0
Протокол матча
12.11.2018, 20-45, ОБД
6 : 2
Протокол матча
13.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
13.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
0 : 0
Протокол матча
13.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
9 : 3
Протокол матча
14.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
14.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
15.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
3 : 4
Протокол матча
15.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 5
Протокол матча
15.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
8 : 3
Протокол матча
16.11.2018, 21-15, ПА
10 : 5
Протокол матча
16.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
7 : 6
Протокол матча
16.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
16.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
1 : 8
Протокол матча
17.11.2018, 18-15, ОБД
2 : 0
Протокол матча
17.11.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
5 : 6
Протокол матча
17.11.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
10 : 2
Протокол матча
17.11.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
0 : 6
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
7 : 1
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
5 : 1
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 17-30, ОБД
2 : 1
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
0 : 1
Протокол матча
18.11.2018, 12-15, СК Амур
3 : 6
Протокол матча
19.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
19.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
20.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
20.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
2 : 4
Протокол матча
21.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
22.11.2018, 22-00, ОБД
3 : 10
Протокол матча
22.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
22.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
2 : 1
Протокол матча
22.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
23.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
23.11.2018, 21-15, ПА
7 : 0
Протокол матча
23.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 2
Протокол матча
23.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
23.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
24.11.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
4 : 6
Протокол матча
24.11.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
1 : 9
Протокол матча
24.11.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
0 : 4
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
5 : 4
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 17-30, ОБД
6 : 2
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
1 : 10
Протокол матча
25.11.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
0 : 3
Протокол матча
26.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
26.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
5 : 0
Протокол матча
27.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
6 : 3
Протокол матча
27.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
28.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
3 : 4
Протокол матча
28.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
29.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 3
Протокол матча
29.11.2018, 19-30, ОБД
5 : 1
Протокол матча
29.11.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
30.11.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
5 : 4
Протокол матча
30.11.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
0 : 4
Протокол матча
30.11.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 2
Протокол матча
01.12.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
0 : 1
Протокол матча
01.12.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
01.12.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
0 : 5
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 17-30, ОБД
1 : 2
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
4 : 2
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
02.12.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
1 : 5
Протокол матча
03.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
3 : 5
Протокол матча
03.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
04.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
04.12.2018, 19-30, ОБД
2 : 4
Протокол матча
05.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
05.12.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
0 : 4
Протокол матча
06.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
4 : 6
Протокол матча
06.12.2018, 22-00, ОБД
4 : 3
Протокол матча
06.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
06.12.2018, 19-30, ОБД
0 : 2
Протокол матча
07.12.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
07.12.2018, 21-15, ПА
7 : 8
Протокол матча
07.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
07.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
07.12.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
08.12.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
1 : 4
Протокол матча
08.12.2018, 19-45, СК Амур
4 : 6
Протокол матча
08.12.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
1 : 2
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
0 : 0
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 17-30, ОБД
0 : 6
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
5 : 2
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
1 : 9
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
1 : 9
Протокол матча
09.12.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
6 : 5
Протокол матча
10.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 0
Протокол матча
10.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
0 : 0
Протокол матча
11.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
-
11.12.2018, 19-30, ОБД
-
11.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
-
12.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
-
13.12.2018, 22-00, ОБД
-
13.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
-
13.12.2018, 19-30, ОБД
-
13.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
-
14.12.2018, 21-15, СК Амур
-
14.12.2018, 20-15, СК Амур
-
14.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
-
15.12.2018, 22-15, СК Амур
-
15.12.2018, 21-00, СК Амур
-
16.12.2018, 20-00, СК Амур
-
16.12.2018, 17-30, ОБД
-
16.12.2018, 19-15, СК Амур
-
16.12.2018, 18-00, СК Амур
-
16.12.2018, 20-30, СК Амур
-
16.12.2018, 21-45, СК Амур
-
18.12.2018, 21-30, СК Амур
-

Первая Лига. Регулярный Чемпионат 2017-2018

Матч Команды Счёт Дата Место Время
1 ZVD-NVD Звезда - Невада 3:2 09.09.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
2 SPR-FNX Спарта - Феникс 0:2 10.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
7 SVP-RGL Свирепые Пчелы - Регул 5:1 11.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
3 FNX-ALR Феникс - Алькор 5:3 14.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
4 HLG-BLA Хулиганы - Болельщики Амура 3:0 14.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
5 ZVD-FXS Звезда - Фоксы 3:4 14.09.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
6 RSS-SVP Ресурс - Свирепые Пчелы 1:2 14.09.2017 КЦХ 22-30
8 RBG-SPT Рубеж - Спарта 6:2 14.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№10 NVD-SOV2 Невада - Совы 2 6:1 15.09.2017 СК Южный 20-45
№11 SHB-FIN Шкипер Брук - Фины 4:5 15.09.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№9 ALF-ATG Альфа - Авто-ген 1:2 15.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
39 ALS-VKG2 Альянс - Викинги 1:4 17.09.2017 СК Южный 20-00
13 ALF-HLG Альфа - Хулиганы 6:2 18.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№12 SPR-TDV Спарта - Транснефть 2:8 18.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
14 SOV2-SHKB Совы 2 - Шкипер Брук 1:0 20.09.2017 Платинум Арена 22-30
15 AKR-FXS Алькор - Фоксы 1:2 21.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
16 RGL-VK2 Регул - Викинги 4:5 21.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
17 ZVD-BLA Звезда - Болельщики Амура 3:2 21.09.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
18 HLG-FNX Хулиганы - Феникс 3:5 21.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
19 RSS-ALS Ресурс - Альянс 0:5 21.09.2017 КЦХ 22-30
20 RBG-SVP Рубеж - Свирепые Пчелы 0:4 21.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
21 NVD-AVG Невада - Авто-ген 3:5 22.09.2017 СК Южный 20-45
23 FIN-SVP Фины - Свирепые Пчелы 1:3 23.09.2017 Платинум Арена 20-30
№22 RBZ-VKG2 Рубеж - Викинги 3:0 23.09.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
24 TNF-SHB Транснефть - Шкипер Брук 3:0 24.09.2017 КЦХ 16-45
25 ALS-OWL Альянс - Совы 2 1:2 24.09.2017 СК Южный 20-00
№26 ALF-SHB Альфа - Шкипер Брук 1:0 25.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№27 VKG2-SPR Викинги - Спарта 3:2 26.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
28 SOV2-FKS Совы 2 - Фоксы 1:5 27.09.2017 Платинум Арена 22-30
29 TDV-FIN Транснефть - Фины 6:2 27.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
30 RBG-BLA Рубеж - Болельщики Амура 3:2 28.09.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№31 HLG-AVG Хулиганы - Авто-ген 1:6 28.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
№32 RGL-RSS Регул - Ресурс 3:4 29.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№33 SHB-FNX Шкипер Брук - Феникс 5:4 29.09.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№34 NVD-ALR Невада - Алькор 3:2 29.09.2017 СК Южный 20-45
36 FIN-FKS Фины - Фоксы 2:4 30.09.2017 Платинум Арена 20-30
№35 SPR-ZVD Спарта - Звезда 3:4 30.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
37 AVG-SVP Авто-ген - Свирепые Пчелы 2:0 01.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
38 ALS-TNF Альянс - Транснефть 3:4 01.10.2017 СК Южный 20-00
40/T SPR-HLG Спарта - Хулиганы 0:5 02.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
41 ZVD-VKG2 Звезда - Викинги 4:1 02.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
42 FXS-ALF Фоксы - Альфа 1:5 03.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
43 TDV-RGL Транснефть - Регул 2:0 04.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
44 HLG-SVP Хулиганы - Свирепые Пчелы 1:3 05.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
№45 RSS-OWL Ресурс - Совы 2 1:3 05.10.2017 КЦХ 22-30
46 SHB-ALS Шкипер Брук - Альянс 4:1 06.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№47 NVD-BLA Невада - Болельщики Амура 1:2 06.10.2017 СК Южный 21-10
48 AKR-ALF Алькор - Альфа 3:1 07.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
49 FIN-ATG Фины - Авто-ген 3:4 07.10.2017 Платинум Арена 20-30
50 RBZ-FNX Рубеж - Феникс 2:4 08.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
53 RGL-SPR Регул - Спарта 4:3 08.10.2017 КЦХ 21-00
54 ALS-NVD Альянс - Невада 2:3 08.10.2017 СК Южный 20-00
№51 VKG2-ZVD Викинги - Звезда 2:3 08.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№52 SVP-OWL Свирепые Пчелы - Совы 2 1:0 08.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
55 ALR-SKB Алькор - Шкипер Брук 0:2 09.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
56 AVG-ZVD Авто-ген - Звезда 7:3 10.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
57 TNF-FXS Транснефть - Фоксы 2:1 11.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
58 RGL-BLA Регул - Болельщики Амура 1:2 12.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
59 FNX-OWL Феникс - Совы 2 1:2 12.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№60 VKG2-ALF Викинги - Альфа 2:5 12.10.2017 СК Южный 22-00
№61 HLG-RSS Хулиганы - Ресурс 4:1 12.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
62 SVP-ALS Свирепые Пчелы - Альянс 2:1 13.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№63 NVD-RBZ Невада - Рубеж 0:1 13.10.2017 СК Южный 21-10
№64 SHB-AVG Шкипер Брук - Авто-ген 3:2 13.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
65 AKR-HLG Алькор - Хулиганы 3:2 14.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
66 SPT-RSS Спарта - Ресурс 4:1 14.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
67 RBZ-FIN Рубеж - Фины 2:4 15.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
68 SVP-FNX Свирепые Пчелы - Феникс 2:1 15.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
69 FXS-NVD Фоксы - Невада 3:2 15.10.2017 КЦХ 21-15
70 ALF-TNF Альфа - Транснефть 1:3 16.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№71 ZVD-HLG Звезда - Хулиганы 1:3 16.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
72 RGL-FXS Регул - Фоксы 2:5 17.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
73 ALR-SVP Алькор - Свирепые Пчелы 0:4 19.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
74 RSS-FNX Ресурс - Феникс 2:1 19.10.2017 КЦХ 22-30
№75 HLG-OWL Хулиганы - Совы 2 3:1 19.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
76 ALF-ALS Альфа - Альянс 1:2 20.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
77 AVG-TDV Авто-ген - Транснефть 2:3 20.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
78 SHB-BLA Шкипер Брук - Болельщики Амура 2:1 20.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
79 FNX-ZVE Феникс - Звезда 5:0 21.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
80 FIN-VKG2 Фины - Викинги 3:2 21.10.2017 Платинум Арена 20-30
81 RBZ-SOV2 Рубеж - Совы 2 4:1 22.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
82 SPR-NVD Спарта - Невада 1:6 22.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
83 SVP-SHB Свирепые Пчелы - Шкипер Брук 2:3 22.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
84 ALS-RSS Альянс - Ресурс 3:1 22.10.2017 СК Южный 20-00
85 RGL-SOV2 Регул - Совы 2 3:2 24.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
86 TNF-FNX Транснефть - Феникс 1:2 25.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
87 ZVD-ALS Звезда - Альянс 1:4 26.10.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
88 BLA-AVG Болельщики Амура - Авто-ген 2:7 26.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
89 SPT-FKX Спарта - Фоксы 5:6 26.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№90 RSS-FIN Ресурс - Фины 3:5 26.10.2017 КЦХ 22-30
92 NVD-TDV Невада - Транснефть 2:1 27.10.2017 СК Южный 21-10
93 FNX-ALF Феникс - Альфа 1:7 27.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№91 SVP-VKG2 Свирепые Пчелы - Викинги 2:1 27.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
97 RGL-RSS Регул - Ресурс 6:1 28.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
94 RBZ-HLG Рубеж - Хулиганы 0:1 29.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
95 AVG-SPR Авто-ген - Спарта 4:1 29.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№96 ALS-ALR Альянс - Алькор 3:1 29.10.2017 СК Южный 20-00
98 VKG2-HGL Викинги - Хулиганы 1:2 30.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
99 ZVD-SHB Звезда - Шкипер Брук 2:4 30.10.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№101 RGL-ALR Регул - Алькор 3:4 31.10.2017 КЦХ 22-00
102 ATG-SOV2 Авто-ген - Совы 2 8:0 02.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
103 RSS-BLA Ресурс - Болельщики Амура 0:4 02.11.2017 КЦХ 22-30
104 SVP-FXS Свирепые Пчелы - Фоксы 5:3 03.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
105 VK2-TDV Викинги - Транснефть 4:6 03.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
106 SHB-SPR Шкипер Брук - Спарта 4:1 03.11.2017 КЦХ 20-00
107 NVD-HLG Невада - Хулиганы 9:3 03.11.2017 СК Южный 21-10
111/T AVG-RSS Авто-ген - Ресурс 5:0 04.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
108 RBZ-ZVD Рубеж - Звезда 7:2 05.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
109 NVD-ALS Невада - Альянс 2:0 05.11.2017 СК Южный 20-00
110 TDV-FNX Транснефть - Феникс 2:1 05.11.2017 КЦХ 16-45
№112 ALF-HLG Альфа - Хулиганы 3:2 06.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№113 FKS-VKG2 Фоксы - Викинги 7:4 06.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
114 SPR-OWL Спарта - Совы 2 2:1 07.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№115 AVG-RGL Авто-ген - Регул 1:0 07.11.2017 КЦХ 22-00
117 FNX-BLA Феникс - Болельщики Амура 3:2 09.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
118/T HLG-ALS Хулиганы - Альянс 5:0 09.11.2017 КЦХ 21-30
158 ZVD-FXS Звезда - Фоксы 1:2 09.11.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
119 AKR-TNF Алькор - Транснефть 1:3 10.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
121 NVD-SHB Невада - Шкипер Брук 4:3 10.11.2017 СК Южный 21-10
№100 ALF-SPR Альфа - Спарта 1:2 10.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№120 SVP-FIN Свирепые Пчелы - Фины 1:4 10.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
122 FNX-RSS Феникс - Ресурс 4:3 11.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
123 RGL-ZVD Регул - Звезда 3:0 11.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№124 BLA-VKG2 Болельщики Амура - Викинги 1:2 11.11.2017 СК Южный 10-00
№125 RBZ-SVP Рубеж - Свирепые Пчелы 0:1 12.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
№126 AVG-SHB Авто-ген - Шкипер Брук 0:1 12.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
127 AKR2-SOV2 Алькор - Совы 2 5:2 13.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
128 ZVD-RSS Звезда - Ресурс 3:2 13.11.2017 КЦХ 20-00
130 SPT-BLA Спарта - Болельщики Амура 1:5 14.11.2017 КЦХ 22-00
129 TDV-ALF Транснефть - Альфа 1:2 15.11.2017 КЦХ 21-30
131 AVG-FIN Авто-ген - Фины 4:3 16.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
132 FNX-VKG2 Феникс - Викинги 4:2 16.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
134 SPR-TDV Спарта - Транснефть 4:3 17.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№135 SHB-RBZ Шкипер Брук - Рубеж 2:1 17.11.2017 КЦХ 20-00
136/T SVP-AVG Свирепые Пчелы - Авто-ген 5:0 18.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
137 RGL-HLG Регул - Хулиганы 2:3 18.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
139 FIN-FNX Фины - Феникс 4:0 18.11.2017 Платинум Арена 20-30
№138 BLA-ALR Болельщики Амура - Алькор 6:0 18.11.2017 СК Южный 09-30
140 RBZ-RSS Рубеж - Ресурс 7:1 19.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
141 ALS-SOV2 Альянс - Совы 2 5:2 19.11.2017 СК Южный 20-00
156 FXS-SHB Фоксы - Шкипер Брук 2:5 19.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
142 SVP-FIN Свирепые Пчелы - Фины 1:2 20.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№143 ALF-NVD Альфа - Невада 2:4 20.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
144 VKG-FXS Викинги - Фоксы 5:6 21.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
133 HLG-NVD Хулиганы - Невада 2:5 23.11.2017 КЦХ 21-30
146 ALR-BLA Алькор - Болельщики Амура 4:2 23.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№148 ZVD-OWL Звезда - Совы 2 7:4 23.11.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
147 SPR-FIN Спарта - Фины 4:2 24.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
149 FXS-ALS Фоксы - Альянс 6:2 24.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
150 NVD-RSS Невада - Ресурс 11:1 24.11.2017 СК Южный 21-10
151 BLA - SVP Болельщики Амура - Свирепые Пчелы 2:0 25.11.2017 СК Южный 10-00
152 RGL-FNX Регул - Феникс 7:3 25.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
№154 RBZ-SHB Рубеж - Шкипер Брук 1:2 26.11.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
№157 SPR-OWL Спарта - Совы 2 8:1 26.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
159 FXS-BLA Фоксы - Болельщики Амура 2:3 27.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
160 ALF-NVD Альфа - Невада 2:0 27.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
145 ATG-AKR Авто-ген - Алькор 3:1 28.11.2017 КЦХ 22-00
№162 SOV2-RGL Совы 2 - Регул 2:1 29.11.2017 Платинум Арена 22-30
№161 ZVD-FNX Звезда - Феникс 4:3 30.11.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
164 SVP-VKG2 Свирепые Пчелы - Викинги 5:1 01.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
167 RGL-ALF Регул - Альфа 2:7 02.12.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
168 FXS-RSS Фоксы - Ресурс 5:7 02.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№166 BLA-FIN Болельщики Амура - Фины 2:1 02.12.2017 СК Южный 09-30
#171 FNX-HLG Феникс - Хулиганы 1:2 03.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
170 SVP2-SPR Свирепые Пчелы - Спарта 3:2 03.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
175 FIN-AVG Фины - Авто-ген 6:2 03.12.2017 Платинум Арена 20-45
№172 ALS-OWL Альянс - Совы 2 4:3 03.12.2017 СК Южный 20-00
№173 TDV-NVD Транснефть - Невада 3:2 03.12.2017 КЦХ 16-45
176 BLA-SHB Болельщики Амура - Шкипер Брук 4:2 05.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
169 ZVD-RBZ Рубеж - Звезда 0:3 07.12.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
№116 RSS-ALR Ресурс - Алькор 0:1 07.12.2017 КЦХ 22-30
№153 VKG2-AVG Викинги - Авто-ген 1:3 07.12.2017 СК Южный 22-00
№163 HLG-FIN Хулиганы - Фины 1:7 07.12.2017 КЦХ 21-30
№177 FNX-ALS Феникс - Альянс 0:1 07.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
181 NVD-RGL Невада - Регул 8:1 08.12.2017 СК Южный 21-10
№165 SHB-ALR Шкипер Брук - Алькор 4:2 08.12.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№178 SVP-TDV Свирепые Пчелы - Транснефть 0:3 08.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
183 RGL-FNX Регул - Феникс 3:1 10.12.2017 КЦХ 21-00
184 SPR-NVD Спарта - Невада 4:6 10.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
185 ALS-RBZ Альянс - Рубеж 1:6 10.12.2017 ОБД 20-00
№174 VKG2-RSS Викинги - Ресурс 4:2 10.12.2017 СК Южный 18-45
180 ALF-ZVD Альфа - Звезда 9:2 11.12.2017 СК Южный 19-30
186 FIN-BLA Фины - Болельщики Амура 6:4 12.12.2017 КЦХ 19-30
200 FXS-HLG Фоксы - Хулиганы 2:3 12.12.2017 КЦХ 22-00
№179 OWL2-SPR Совы 2 - Спарта 1:6 12.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№187 AVG-ALS Авто-ген - Альянс 2:1 14.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
188 RGL-TDV Регул - Транснефть 1:4 15.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№189 SHB-VKG2 Шкипер Брук - Викинги 1:3 15.12.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№190 NVD-FNX Невада - Феникс 1:0 15.12.2017 СК Южный 21-10
192 HLG-SPR Хулиганы - Спарта 1:3 16.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
193 FNX-RSS Феникс - Ресурс 7:2 17.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
194 ALR-SHB Алькор - Шкипер Брук 2:4 17.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
195 RGL-FIN Регул - Фины 1:4 17.12.2017 КЦХ 21-00
196 TNF-ZVD Транснефть - Звезда 3:0 17.12.2017 КЦХ 16-45
№197 ALF-RBZ Альфа - Рубеж 4:2 18.12.2017 СК Южный 19-30
198 FIN-SHB Фины - Шкипер Брук 4:2 19.12.2017 КЦХ 19-30
201 FXS-VKG2 Фоксы - Викинги 3:2 19.12.2017 КЦХ 22-00
199 OWL-HLG Совы 2 - Хулиганы 2:4 20.12.2017 Платинум Арена 22-30
210 TDV-RSS Транснефть - Ресурс 7:1 20.12.2017 КЦХ 21-30
202 AVG-BLA Авто-ген - Болельщики Амура 6:0 21.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
204 RSS-NVD Ресурс - Невада 1:7 21.12.2017 КЦХ 22-30
205 ZVD-FIN Звезда - Фины 1:4 21.12.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
№203 ALR-SPR Алькор - Спарта 2:3 21.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
206 SOV2-VKG2 Совы 2 - Викинги 5:1 22.12.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
207/T SHB-RGL Шкипер Брук - Регул 5:0 22.12.2017 КЦХ 20-00
№155 TDV-HLG Транснефть - Хулиганы 4:1 22.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№191 FXS-RBZ Фоксы - Рубеж 1:0 22.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
209 ALR-ZVD Алькор - Звезда 7:2 24.12.2017 КЦХ 19-45
212 HLG-SPR Хулиганы - Спарта 3:2 25.12.2017 СК Южный 20-45
223/T RGL-ALS Регул - Альянс 0:5 29.12.2017
213/T RSS-RGL Ресурс - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
214/T FNX-RGL Феникс - Регул 0:0 30.12.2017
215/T ALS-RGL Альянс - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
216/T RBZ-RGL Рубеж - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
217/T HLG-RGL Хулиганы - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
218/T SPR-RGL Спарта - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
219/T RGL-NVD Регул - Невада 0:5 30.12.2017
220/T RGL-TDV Регул - Транснефть 0:5 30.12.2017
221/T RGL-ALF Регул - Альфа 0:5 30.12.2017
222/T ALS-RGL Альянс - Регул 5:0 30.12.2017
224 SVP-BLA Свирепые Пчелы - Болельщики Амура 2:3 11.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
225 FXS-ALR Фоксы - Алькор 2:5 11.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
230 VKG-NVD Викинги - Невада 0:8 11.01.2018 СК Южный 22-00
231 RSS-ALS Ресурс - Альянс 2:3 11.01.2018 СК Амур 22-30
239 ZVD-AVG Звезда - Авто-ген 2:5 11.01.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
208 FNX-SPR Феникс - Спарта 4:0 12.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
226 ALF-FIN Альфа - Фины 4:3 12.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
227 OWL-TDV Совы 2 - Транснефть 4:7 12.01.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
211 ALS-ALF Альянс - Альфа 1:2 14.01.2018 СК Южный 20-00
232 SVP-ALR Свирепые Пчелы - Алькор 5:1 15.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
234 HLG-TDV Хулиганы - Транснефть 2:4 15.01.2018 СК Южный 20-45
235 ZVD-BLA Звезда - Болельщики Амура 1:4 15.01.2018 СК Амур 20-00
236 AVG-VKG2 Авто-ген - Викинги 8:1 16.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
237 FIN-RBZ Фины - Рубеж 8:2 16.01.2018 СК Амур 19-30
238 OWL-ALF Совы 2 - Альфа 2:3 17.01.2018 Платинум Арена 22-30
240 FXS-FIN Фоксы - Фины 2:5 18.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
241 SPR-ALS Спарта - Альянс 5:1 18.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
243 RBZ-ALR Рубеж - Алькор 3:2 18.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№242 RSS-HLG Ресурс - Хулиганы 0:1 18.01.2018 СК Амур 22-30
244 SHB-SVP Шкипер Брук - Свирепые Пчелы 4:1 19.01.2018 СК Амур 20-00
245 NVD-FNX Невада - Феникс 4:1 19.01.2018 СК Южный 21-10
№246 BLA-FXS Болельщики Амура - Фоксы 3:5 20.01.2018 СК Южный 09-30
247 TNF-RSS Транснефть - Ресурс 7:1 21.01.2018 СК Амур 16-45
249/T ALF-SPR Альфа - Спарта 5:0 22.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
250 ZVD-SVP Звезда - Свирепые Пчелы 0:5 22.01.2018 СК Амур 20-00
251 VKG2-BLA Викинги - Болельщики Амура 5:4 23.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
252 FIN-ALR Фины - Алькор 2:1 23.01.2018 СК Амур 19-30
253 OWL-ALF Совы 2 - Альфа 0:4 24.01.2018 Платинум Арена 22-30
254 FXS-BLA Фоксы - Болельщики Амура 1:2 25.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
255 ALR-FIN Алькор - Фины 4:1 25.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
256 RBZ-ATG Рубеж - Авто-ген 1:4 25.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№257 RSS-TDV Ресурс - Транснефть 0:11 25.01.2018 СК Амур 22-30
259 NVD-HLG Невада - Хулиганы 2:1 26.01.2018 СК Южный 21-10
260 SVP-AVG Свирепые Пчелы - Авто-ген 0:2 26.01.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№258 SHB-ZVD Шкипер Брук - Звезда 1:0 26.01.2018 СК Амур 20-00
264 FIN-FNX Фины - Феникс 4:3 27.01.2018 Платинум Арена 19-15
262 TDV-OWL Транснефть - Совы 2 3:5 28.01.2018 СК Амур 15-00
263 ALS-FIN Альянс - Фины 4:2 28.01.2018 СК Южный 20-00
233 ALF-RSS Альфа - Ресурс 6:1 29.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
268 FXS-AVG Фоксы - Авто-ген 2:3 30.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
269 OWL-BLA Совы 2 - Болельщики Амура 3:5 31.01.2018 Платинум Арена 22-30
271 RSS-ALF Ресурс - Альфа 0:4 01.02.2018 СК Амур 22-30
272 ZVD-SVP Звезда - Свирепые Пчелы 1:2 01.02.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
№229 ALR-AVG Алькор - Авто-ген 2:1 01.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
267 OWL-HLG Совы 2 - Хулиганы 5:2 02.02.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
270 SHB-VKG2 Шкипер Брук - Викинги 8:1 02.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
№228 BLA-RBZ Болельщики Амура - Рубеж 2:6 03.02.2018 СК Южный 09-30
265 SVP-NVD Свирепые Пчелы - Невада 0:2 05.02.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
274 ALF-BLA Альфа - Болельщики Амура 3:2 05.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
275 HLG-SHB Хулиганы - Шкипер Брук 1:2 05.02.2018 СК Южный 20-45
277 FXS-ALR Фоксы - Алькор 3:0 06.02.2018 СК Амур 22-00
№278 TDV-ALS Транснефть - Альянс 3:2 07.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
266 RSS-SPR Ресурс - Спарта 3:7 08.02.2018 СК Амур 22-30
276 ZVD-RBZ Звезда - Рубеж 4:3 08.02.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
279 AVG-RBZ Авто-ген - Рубеж 2:3 09.02.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№280 SHB-FXS Шкипер Брук - Фоксы 5:1 09.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
№281 ALF-SVP Альфа - Свирепые Пчелы 2:0 09.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№282 FIN-NVD Фины - Невада 3:5 10.02.2018 Платинум Арена 19-15
261 VKG-ALR Викинги - Алькор 2:6 11.02.2018 СК Южный 18-45
№248 ALS-FNX Альянс - Феникс 0:4 11.02.2018 СК Южный 20-00
283 SO2-FIN Совы 2 - Фины 1:6 12.02.2018 Платинум Арена 22-30
284 ZVD-AVG Звезда - Авто-ген 7:0 12.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
№273 TNF-FNX Транснефть - Феникс 3:2 14.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
286 RBZ-FXS Рубеж - Фоксы 1:2 15.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№285 VKG2-BLA Викинги - Болельщики Амура 2:3 15.02.2018 СК Южный 22-00
№287 SHB-RSS Шкипер Брук - Ресурс 5:1 16.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
№288 NVD-SPR Невада - Спарта 8:1 16.02.2018 СК Южный 21-10
290 ALR-VKG2 Алькор - Викинги 0:4 17.02.2018 СК Амур 21-45
292 SVP-FXS Свирепые Пчелы - Фоксы 5:6 18.02.2018 СК Амур 21-15
293 ALS-HLG Альянс - Хулиганы 0:2 18.02.2018 СК Южный 20-00
294 ALF-SOV2 Альфа - Совы 2 6:0 19.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№295 ZVD-ALR Звезда - Алькор 3:5 19.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
296 TNF-RBZ Транснефть - Рубеж 5:4 21.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
297 ALR-BLA Алькор - Болельщики Амура 0:3 21.02.2018 СК Амур 20-15
298/T VKG2-SHB Викинги - Шкипер Брук 0:5 22.02.2018 СК Южный 22-00
304/T VKG2-ALR Викинги - Алькор 0:5 22.02.2018
315/T VKG2-RBZ2 Викинги - Рубеж 0:5 22.02.2018
316/T FIN-VKG2 Фины - Викинги 5:0 22.02.2018
299 ALS-SPR Альянс - Спарта 3:5 25.02.2018 СК Южный 20-00
302/T ZVD-SVP Звезда - Свирепые Пчелы 0:5 26.02.2018 СК Амур 20-00
291 FIN-RBZ Фины - Рубеж 5:3 27.02.2018 СК Амур 19-30
№303 TDV-BLA Транснефть - Болельщики Амура 3:4 28.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
301 SOV2-NVD Совы 2 - Невада 2:7 01.03.2018 СК Амур 20-00
306 RBZ-SVP Рубеж - Свирепые Пчелы 5:4 01.03.2018 СК Южный 19-30
307 SHB-FXS Шкипер Брук - Фоксы 4:2 02.03.2018 СК Амур 20-00
308 NVD-SOV2 Невада - Совы 2 3:1 02.03.2018 СК Южный 21-10
309 ALF-HLG Альфа - Хулиганы 3:1 02.03.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№310 BLA-ALS Болельщики Амура - Альянс 3:5 03.03.2018 СК Южный 09-30
311 FNX-FXS Феникс - Фоксы 5:3 04.03.2018 СК Амур 21-15
312 ALF-SPT Альфа - Спарта 5:0 05.03.2018 СК Южный 20-45
313/T FIN-ZVD Фины - Звезда 5:0 06.03.2018 СК Амур 19-30
289 ALF-FNX Альфа - Феникс 1:2 09.03.2018 СК Южный 19-30
314 ALS-TNF Альянс - Транснефть 3:5 11.03.2018 СК Южный 20-00
182 SOV2-RSS Совы 2 - Ресурс 6:2 12.03.2018 Платинум Арена 22-30
305 FNX-AVG Феникс - Авто-ген 3:4 13.03.2018 СК Амур 22-00
300 AVG-RBZ Авто-ген - Рубеж 2:3 15.03.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№318 SHB-BLA Шкипер Брук - Болельщики Амура 1:4 16.03.2018 СК Амур 20-00
№319 NVD-ALF Невада - Альфа 1:2 16.03.2018 СК Южный 21-10
320 FXS-ATG Фоксы - Авто-ген 3:9 18.03.2018 СК Амур 21-15
№317 RBZ-ALR Рубеж - Алькор 3:0 18.03.2018 СК Амур 19-45